15, VICTORIA COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 9NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+5.9%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+114.5%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+48.6%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1