65, ROMAN WAY, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 9NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+42.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+195.8%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Detached
+£165,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,505+47.0%
Sold on 11 August 1999
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1