12, FARRIERS WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 5BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,000-15.3%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000+63.8%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1