Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, AQUA DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.9%
Price Change
+£72,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+109.9%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,750
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2YB
← Back to All Properties