84, BURNSIDE WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 4XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£144,000-0.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950+30.6%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1