16, HAMPDEN CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 4UG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.6%
Price Change
+£123,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+198.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,950+14.7%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000-10.0%
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1