Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ROW BROW, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-3.5%
Sold on 22 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+191.6%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7JR
← Back to All Properties