Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BANOVALLUM GARDENS, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 6RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+49.7%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+27.8%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+100.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+18.6%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 6RF
← Back to All Properties