Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THREE CORNERS HOUSE, MOOR END, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 2HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+77.0%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+78.8%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+43.6%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HN
← Back to All Properties