Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 301, SOVEREIGN POINT, 31, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+12.7%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
-3.3%
Sold on 8 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,525
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3AX
← Back to All Properties