69, CARTER ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 0PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+137.8%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+53.7%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1