Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FREDERICK LUNT AVENUE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 0HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-19.4%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+219.6%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 0HE
← Back to All Properties