Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+36.1%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£294,000
+17.6%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 5 March 2013
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5BT
← Back to All Properties