Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, HIGH PARK CRESCENT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 1QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£75,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+39.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£75,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,999
+65.9%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Detached
+£75,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 1QS
← Back to All Properties