Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LEACROFT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,950
Last Sold Price
7 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£179,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£424,950
+73.4%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Terraced
+£179,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4PB
← Back to All Properties