21, HODGSON COURT, BURNAGE LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,500+14.6%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+7.7%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 14 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1