Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SCHOOL LANE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+5.8%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+112.2%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 7 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1RN
← Back to All Properties