Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PLYMOUTH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,550
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.9%
Price Change
+£99,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,550
+273.9%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£99,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2DE
← Back to All Properties