Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE HEYS, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
-1.3%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
-0.7%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9BF
← Back to All Properties