Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GOLDSBOROUGH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 5HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+50.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+28.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+43.0%
Sold on 8 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 5HW
← Back to All Properties