Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LINCOLN ROAD, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+8.0%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+72.4%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+96.8%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5AW
← Back to All Properties