58, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.9%
Price Change
+£233,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+269.9%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+23.7%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1