Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MOSS HOUSE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+44.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+35.6%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+19.7%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5JF
← Back to All Properties