Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WESTFIELD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+40.5%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+20.8%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7NL
← Back to All Properties