31, GLENVIEW CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 8AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£200,000+100.1%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+37.9%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1