24, CROMWELL ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 9GU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.9%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+196.9%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+58.0%
Sold on 3 September 1996
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 22 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1