Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COLNE DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+76.5%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+70.7%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+63.4%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7SG
← Back to All Properties