29, MAY STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+96.4%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+34.5%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£14,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,880
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1