Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RUNFIELD CLOSE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£302,000
+30.2%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,995
Sold on 24 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EP
← Back to All Properties