Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ABBEY LODGE, LANDCROSS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3NJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+56.8%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
-24.0%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,995
+31.6%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+31.9%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+16.1%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3NJ
← Back to All Properties