Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, CHARLCOT MEWS, BOWER WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
-17.0%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 22 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5HD
← Back to All Properties