Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+41.7%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+21.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+13.4%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties