Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CALVERLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+30.4%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+19.6%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3LN
← Back to All Properties