Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, WATERFIELDS, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+4.6%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+19.5%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
-8.1%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6RE
← Back to All Properties