31, CHAPEL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 3JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,500+10.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+96.7%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1