Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, COWSLIP CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,950
Last Sold Price
5 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,950
+18.2%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8NY
← Back to All Properties