Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PEVERIL CLOSE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£141,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£330,000
+75.4%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£141,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,100
+42.5%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 2 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6NR
← Back to All Properties