4, GOSHAWK GREEN, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4DP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,250
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£284,250+1.5%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1