Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, SUNNYBANK ROAD, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+61.0%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+39.0%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+37.1%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2NG
← Back to All Properties