Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+86.5%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+40.2%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties