Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4B, PLUMLEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+5.8%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+2.2%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 5 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PD
← Back to All Properties