40, LOW WOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 6HD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£220,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000+1366.7%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£15,000-89.9%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
-£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000-12.4%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+378.9%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1