Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HARTINGTON ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+46.3%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+66.7%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+200.0%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 7 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0HE
← Back to All Properties