21A, TOWER HILL, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 0AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+26.8%
Sold on 5 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000+2.3%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,950
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1