12, SHERWOOD CRESCENT, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 7QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,100
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.4%
Price Change
+£238,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,100+233.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£238,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1