8, LISTER CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1XR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.9%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,000+301.9%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1