91, HALTERS END, HINDHEAD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU26 6EE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.6%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+263.6%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1