Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THORNVILLE VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 1JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+36.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,500
+9.4%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+157.1%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
-2.8%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 1JP
← Back to All Properties