Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PEAR TREE COTTAGE, COCKSHUT LANE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.0%
Price Change
+£372,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£572,000
+186.0%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Detached
+£372,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8DG
← Back to All Properties