Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, WOLLASTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+4.1%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-25.8%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+84.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2PE
← Back to All Properties